Is Aveeno Baby Daily Care Baby Hair & Body Wash Soy Free?
Ingredients
pr-016557, aqua, coco-glucoside, cocamidopropyl betaine, avena sativa kernel flour, avena sativa kernel extract, glycerin, glyceryl oleate, hydrogenated palm glycerides citrate, p-anisic acid, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, sodium chloride, citric acid, sodium hydroxide, tocopherol, phenoxyethanol, sodium benzoate, parfum
Check Aveeno Baby Daily Care Baby Hair & Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Baby Daily Care Baby Hair & Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Baby Daily Care Baby Hair & Body Wash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


