Is Aveeno Daily Moisturising Hand Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
[FPT0577], Aqua, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Palmitate, Paraffinum Liquidum, Cetyl Alcohol, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Paraffin, Cera Microcristallina, Sodium Chloride, BHT, Benzyl Alcohol
Check Aveeno Daily Moisturising Hand Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Daily Moisturising Hand Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Daily Moisturising Hand Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


