Is Aveeno® Daily Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 18 Oz Pump Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Dimethicone (1.2 %), Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Chloride.
Check Aveeno® Daily Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 18 Oz Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno® Daily Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 18 Oz Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno® Daily Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 18 Oz Pump is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


