Is Aveeno Dermexa Daily Emollient Body Wash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Trideceth Sulfate, Glycerin, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Lauroamphoacetate, Avena Sativa Kernel (Oat) Flour, Laureth-2, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Avena Sativa Kernel (Oat) Extract, Ceramide 3, Panthenol, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, [PR-016657]
Check Aveeno Dermexa Daily Emollient Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Dermexa Daily Emollient Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Dermexa Daily Emollient Body Wash is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


