Is AVEENO Eczema Therapy Moisturizing Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Colloidal Oatmeal 1% (Skin Protectant), Inactive , Water, Glycerin, Panthenol, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat), Kernel Oil, Steareth-20, Benzalkonium Chloride, Ceramide Np, Sodium Chloride, Kernel Extract
Check AVEENO Eczema Therapy Moisturizing Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVEENO Eczema Therapy Moisturizing Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
AVEENO Eczema Therapy Moisturizing Cream is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


