Is Aveeno Moisturising Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
[PR-010017], Aqua, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Palmitate, Paraffinum Liquidum, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Allantoin, Paraffin, Cera Microcristallina, Isopropyl Alcohol, Stearyl Alcohol, Myristyl Alcohol, Sodium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol
Check Aveeno Moisturising Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Moisturising Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Moisturising Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


