Is AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hojuelas De Avena, Trozos De Fruta Saborizada (Manzana Deshidratadacon Sabor Fresa Y Color Rojo Num, 40 Ci 16035), Crema Vegetal Saborizante Artificial A Fresa, Sal Yodada, Carbonato De Calcio, Goma Guar, Sucralosa (4100G), Acido Citrico, Este Producto Puede Contener Trazas De Nuez Y Almendra
Check AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


