Is AvenueSweets - Handcrafted Dairy Free Vegan Individually Wrapped Soft Caramels - 2 x 5.2 oz Boxes - Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegan Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check AvenueSweets - Handcrafted Dairy Free Vegan Individually Wrapped Soft Caramels - 2 x 5.2 oz Boxes - Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AvenueSweets - Handcrafted Dairy Free Vegan Individually Wrapped Soft Caramels - 2 x 5.2 oz Boxes - Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go