Is Aviation Gin 84 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cardamom, coriander, French lavender, anise seed, sarsaparilla, juniper, and two kinds of orange peel.

Check Aviation Gin 84 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aviation Gin 84 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Aviation Gin 84 Proof - 750 Ml | Spoonful