Is Avitae Sparkling Caffeinated Water, Watermelon | No-Crash Coffee & Soda Substitute | Green Coffee Bean Extract, Zero Chemicals, Zero Sugar, Zero Calorie, 12 fl. oz. (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Natural Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Avitae Sparkling Caffeinated Water, Watermelon | No-Crash Coffee & Soda Substitute | Green Coffee Bean Extract, Zero Chemicals, Zero Sugar, Zero Calorie, 12 fl. oz. (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avitae Sparkling Caffeinated Water, Watermelon | No-Crash Coffee & Soda Substitute | Green Coffee Bean Extract, Zero Chemicals, Zero Sugar, Zero Calorie, 12 fl. oz. (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Avitae Sparkling Caffeinated Water, Watermelon | No-Crash Coffee & Soda Substitute | Green Coffee Bean Extract, Zero Chemicals, Zero Sugar, Zero Calorie, 12 fl. oz. (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


