Is Aviva, Whole Wheat Soda Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Inverted Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Sugar, Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate), Yeast, Enzymes (Protease And Amylase)
Check Aviva, Whole Wheat Soda Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aviva, Whole Wheat Soda Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


