Is AVOCADO BASED CHOCOLATE OH FUDGE! FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ERYTHRITOL, AVOCADO PUREE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM.
Check AVOCADO BASED CHOCOLATE OH FUDGE! FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO BASED CHOCOLATE OH FUDGE! FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
AVOCADO BASED CHOCOLATE OH FUDGE! FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


