Is AVOCADO BASED MINT TRIP FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, AVOCADO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, SEA SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check AVOCADO BASED MINT TRIP FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO BASED MINT TRIP FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
PLANT BUTTER WITH AVOCADO OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, AVOCADO OIL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
AVOCADO BASED MINT TRIP FROZEN BARS, AVOCADO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


