Is AVOCADO CARRIER OIL + APRICOT CARRIER OIL DUO (100% PURE) - 2 X 100ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot Oil

Check AVOCADO CARRIER OIL + APRICOT CARRIER OIL DUO (100% PURE) - 2 X 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AVOCADO CARRIER OIL + APRICOT CARRIER OIL DUO (100% PURE) - 2 X 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep