Is Avocado Chips Nacho Cheese 56G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
a,esv c,trcn vert hut!e graines de gésames. épinard soudre. fromage (lait fromage. enzymes). de levure. ait en cègnone. en poudre de mer contient dce, graines de sésames fromage pasteurisé et fromaoe en poudre Fataquê dans un e-cmnnernent pouvant ccnten:tdu rat t/ention anergénes en Gras bruine rusti mais. uien, :cmaa: lirnoen. n;st sesamzaad, spnaziepoeder kaas (Gecas:canseerde melk xaas, zout. enzymen). zeezat Atiergenen. bevat sesamzaad. kaas gepasteunseerde melk en kaas in poedervorn. Gemaakt in een omgeving de D metk bevatten. vet vermelden allergenenn OE: Avocado. brauner Reis, Mais, Zv.hebeln. Tomaten. Limone Reiskteiee. sesamsamen. pulverisierter Spinat, Hase Acasteuristerte Mitch, Kase. Sa!z. Enzyme) Hefeeitrakt Xnobiauchputver. Pujvensierte Zvaebelnt t2eersa!z Enthâlt Sesam. Hase, pasteurisierte Milch und a.ivensierte Rase. Hergestellt in einer Umgebungz die enthatten kann. Allergene fettgedruckt. Benelux importation by www.bluopoppor.bo Rt Temole, located in San Antonio, T Xi
Check Avocado Chips Nacho Cheese 56G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Chips Nacho Cheese 56G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


