Is Avocado Chips Nacho Cheese 56G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

a,esv c,trcn vert hut!e graines de gésames. épinard soudre. fromage (lait fromage. enzymes). de levure. ait en cègnone. en poudre de mer contient dce, graines de sésames fromage pasteurisé et fromaoe en poudre Fataquê dans un e-cmnnernent pouvant ccnten:tdu rat t/ention anergénes en Gras bruine rusti mais. uien, :cmaa: lirnoen. n;st sesamzaad, spnaziepoeder kaas (Gecas:canseerde melk xaas, zout. enzymen). zeezat Atiergenen. bevat sesamzaad. kaas gepasteunseerde melk en kaas in poedervorn. Gemaakt in een omgeving de D metk bevatten. vet vermelden allergenenn OE: Avocado. brauner Reis, Mais, Zv.hebeln. Tomaten. Limone Reiskteiee. sesamsamen. pulverisierter Spinat, Hase Acasteuristerte Mitch, Kase. Sa!z. Enzyme) Hefeeitrakt Xnobiauchputver. Pujvensierte Zvaebelnt t2eersa!z Enthâlt Sesam. Hase, pasteurisierte Milch und a.ivensierte Rase. Hergestellt in einer Umgebungz die enthatten kann. Allergene fettgedruckt. Benelux importation by www.bluopoppor.bo Rt Temole, located in San Antonio, T Xi

Check Avocado Chips Nacho Cheese 56G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go