Is AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Lightly savory, subtly buttery flavor with a delicate, pleasant savory finish. Kernels deliver a crisp, airy crunch and low greasiness. Commonly eaten as an at-home snack, movie-night treat, or packed for lunches; reviewers praise consistent crunch and balanced seasoning while occasionally noting uneven seasoning distribution or variation in kernel texture.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Extra Virgin Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt, Contains Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy , Contains Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy

Check AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS is available at 8 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganFry'sKrogerRalphsShopRiteThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS | Spoonful