Is Avocado Lime Ranch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Buttermilk, Avocado Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Onion, Ascorbic Acid, Garlic, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Filtered Water, White Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Parsley, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Cultured Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Onion Powder, Cumin, Black Pepper, Green Tea Extract, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum
Check Avocado Lime Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Lime Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DressingSaladDippingTopping


