Is Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, avocado oil, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, yeast extract, malt vinegar powder (maltodextrin, malt vinegar), white distilled vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), citric acid, malt extract
Check Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


