Is Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA DIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, EGG YOLKS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), VITAMIN E, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, (COLOR)
Check Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep


