Is Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA DIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, EGG YOLKS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), VITAMIN E, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, (COLOR)
Check Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


