Is Avocado Oil Potato Chips Sea Salt - 141.7g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt
Check Avocado Oil Potato Chips Sea Salt - 141.7g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Potato Chips Sea Salt - 141.7g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avocado Oil Potato Chips Sea Salt - 141.7g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


