Is AVOCADO RANCH ORGANIC DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- cage free egg yolks
- whole egg
- cage free salted egg yolks
cage free egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Spices), Water, Avocado, Cage Free Salted Egg Yolks (Cage Free Egg Yolks, Salt), Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Whole Egg, Spices, Organic
Check AVOCADO RANCH ORGANIC DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO RANCH ORGANIC DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
AVOCADO RANCH ORGANIC DRESSING, AVOCADO RANCH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


