Is Avolov, Avocado Chips Sriracha, 1 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Sriracha Seasoning (Sun Dried Tomatoes, Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Granulated Garlic, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Dextrose, Dried Cilantro, Distilled Vinegar, Spices Extractives (Including Paprika), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors), Starch Blend (Corn, Tapioca), Avocado Oil, Lime Juice
Check Avolov, Avocado Chips Sriracha, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avolov, Avocado Chips Sriracha, 1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avolov, Avocado Chips Sriracha, 1 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


