Is A&W Caffeine-Free Root Beer, 20 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

A&W Caffeine Free Root Beer is a popular beverage that comes in a 20 fl oz bottle. It is available in cases containing 24 bottles. This root beer is well-loved for its taste, as people appreciate its flavor. With its caffeine-free formula, it provides a refreshing option for those looking to enjoy a classic root beer experience without the added caffeine.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Quillaia Extract

Check A&W Caffeine-Free Root Beer, 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.