Is A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Yucca Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A&W Diet Cream Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


