Is A&W Ice Cream Sundae Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check A&W Ice Cream Sundae Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&W Ice Cream Sundae Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


