Is Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Added As An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Caffeine, Soybean Oil
Check Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct is available at 2 retailers
AmazonTarget
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


