Is Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Added As An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Caffeine, Soybean Oil

Check Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Awake Caffeinated Chocolate Bars - 12ct is available at 2 retailers

AmazonTarget

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go