Is Awake Caffeinated Chocolate - Peanut Butter, Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Fairtrade Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla May Be Mixed With Non-certified Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass. Total 69.1% (caramel) / 64.7% (peanut Butter). Contains Peanuts.

Check Awake Caffeinated Chocolate - Peanut Butter, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go