Is Awake Caffeinated Chocolate - Peanut Butter, Caramel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Fairtrade Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla May Be Mixed With Non-certified Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass. Total 69.1% (caramel) / 64.7% (peanut Butter). Contains Peanuts.
Check Awake Caffeinated Chocolate - Peanut Butter, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awake Caffeinated Chocolate - Peanut Butter, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


