Is Awake, Cereal, Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Whole Grain Wheat, Wheat Gluten, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Defatted Wheat Germ, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Syrup, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Reduced Iron, Niacinamide
Check Awake, Cereal, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awake, Cereal, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


