Is AWAKE Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (Unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), Caramel filling (Tapioca syrup, sweetened condensed whole milk (Milk ingredients, sugar, lactose), sugar, coconut oil, water, brown sugar, glycerine, sorbitol syrup, salt, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor), Caffeine (Caffeine, vegetable oil).

Check AWAKE Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitterCoffee
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing