Is AWESOME BANQ. FUDGE DOUBLE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH TOCOPHEROLS, DUTCH PROCESS COCOAS, BLEND OF PALM & SOYA OIL, LECITHIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, DRY SKIM MILK, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS AND FLAVORS.

Check AWESOME BANQ. FUDGE DOUBLE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee