Is AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), BLACK RASPBERRIES, HONEY, VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC), MOLASSES, RED WINE VINEGAR, HABANERO CHILE, CRUSHED CHILES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC, POWDER, CINNAMON.
Check AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) SAUCE, AWESOME (BLACK RASPBERRY) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep


