Is Awesome Hydrate Electrolyte Blend Blackcurrant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Electrolyte Blend (Potassium Sulphate, Calcium Citrate, Di-Potassium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Chloride), Dextrose Monohydrate, Flavouring, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Colouring, Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Awesome Hydrate Electrolyte Blend Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go