Is AWESOMELY AUTUMN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, PUMPKIN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural pumpkin flavor
natural pumpkin flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PUMPKIN, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CINNAMON, RED BELL PEPPERS, CLOVES AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check AWESOMELY AUTUMN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AWESOMELY AUTUMN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


