Is Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind, Sea Salt
Check Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Awfully Posh Sea Salt Pork Crackling is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


