Is AXE 48H High Definition Scent Phoenix Deodorant 3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Fragrance (Parfum), C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, BHT, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Ext. Violet 2 (CI 60730).
Check AXE 48H High Definition Scent Phoenix Deodorant 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE 48H High Definition Scent Phoenix Deodorant 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE 48H High Definition Scent Phoenix Deodorant 3 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


