Is Axe Body Spray Cool Ocean - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Butane, Is
Check Axe Body Spray Cool Ocean - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Axe Body Spray Cool Ocean - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can


