Is AXE Phoenix Dual Action Antiperspirant Stick Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (17.8%). Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Stearyl Alcohol, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Talc, Fragrance (Parfum), BHT.
Check AXE Phoenix Dual Action Antiperspirant Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXE Phoenix Dual Action Antiperspirant Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AXE Phoenix Dual Action Antiperspirant Stick is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick


