Is Axe & Sledge Grass Fed Whey Protein Isolate Farm Fed Vanilla Milk Shake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enzyme Blend (digeseb Plus - Amylases, Protease Blend (i & Ii), Lactase, Lipase, Hemiseb (hemicellulase), Cellulase, Invertase And Diastase), Grass Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Papain (from Papaya). This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Ingredients Containing Milk, Egg, Soybeans, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Peanuts.

Check Axe & Sledge Grass Fed Whey Protein Isolate Farm Fed Vanilla Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie