Is AXELROD, SOUR CREAM, ALL NATURAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Enzymes
Check AXELROD, SOUR CREAM, ALL NATURAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AXELROD, SOUR CREAM, ALL NATURAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Where to buy
AXELROD, SOUR CREAM, ALL NATURAL is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


