Is Ayam Plum Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SALTED PLUM (PLUM, SALT) (9%), THICKENER (1422), TOMATO PASTE, FOOD ACIDS (330, 260), GARLIC, GINGER, CARAMEL (150A), SALT.
Check Ayam Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


