Is Ayam Thai Yellow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Turmeric, Soybean Oil, Shallot, Curry Powder (Coriander Seeds, Chili, Turmeric, Fennel Seed, Cumin, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Clove, Fenugreek), Salt, Garlic, Chili Powder, Crustacean Paste (Crustacean, Salt), Finger Root, Coriander, Galangal, Lime Juice, Lemongrass, Coriander Seed, Kaffir Lime, Cumin. Contains Soy and Crustacean. Made on equipment that processes products containing peanuts and tree nuts.

Check Ayam Thai Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry