Is Ayam Vietnamese Dipping Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chili, Carrot, Food Acid (260), Turnip, Fish Sauce (fish Extract, Salt, Caramel 150c), Pectin (440). Contains Fish.
Check Ayam Vietnamese Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Vietnamese Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


