Is AYO Almondmilk Yogurt Blends Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk* (almond Butter* And Water), Sugar,* Peaches*, Water, Chicory Root, Cellulose Fiber, Tamarind Seed Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Annatto Extract* (color), Locust Bean Gum*, Lactic Acid (from Vegetable Source), Pectin, Vegan Live Active Cultures (lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp., Bulgaricus Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12�). *organic. Contains: Almonds.
Check AYO Almondmilk Yogurt Blends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AYO Almondmilk Yogurt Blends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AYO Almondmilk Yogurt Blends is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


