Is AYO Almondmilk Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk* (almond Butter* And Water), Sugar*, Water, Chicory Root, Tamarind Seed Gum, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors*, Vanilla Extract*, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Lactic Acid, (from Vegetable Source), Vegan Live Active Cultures (lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp., Bulgaricus Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12�). *organic. Contains Almonds.
Check AYO Almondmilk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AYO Almondmilk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
AYO Almondmilk Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


