Is Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Oat Free? Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry | Spoonful