Is Ayo Peach Almondmilk Yogurt, Peach Almondmilk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, PEACHES, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Ayo Peach Almondmilk Yogurt, Peach Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Peach Almondmilk Yogurt, Peach Almondmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


